Menu

ShenZhen WINHUA

Winhua Technology has a wide range of network equipment items & Cisco network products with long-lasting impressions on our corporate clients and channel partners. Winhua is also one of major fiber optical transceiver suppliers&fiber optical patch cord manufacturers in China. Products ranging from low-cost optical transceiver such as SFP+ 10G,X2-10GB,XENPAK-10GB, XFP-10GB, SFP, GBIC, 1X9, CWDM, DWDM and Bi-directional optical transceiver to more options such as Fiber Optic Patch Cord (MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Simplex, Duplex, Armored), Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Optical Adapter, Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber Optical Patch Panel. Our personalized fiber optical items have a long life, ensuring that your brand and gesture resonate with your clients. Our goal is to make your fiber optical items selection easy and affordable.

Company Profile

Membership: On ECPlaza since 2012
Business Type: Agent
Location: Guangdong, China
Product Category: Network Cards
Main Item / Product: GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM
Keywords: CISCO SFP GBIC GLC-T X2-10GB, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM
Main Target Region: World Wide
Representative / CEO's Name: Jack
Year Established: 2016
Employees Total: 250 to 499

Contact Information

Company Name
ShenZhen WINHUA

Contact Person
ciscojackchen

Address
Room 1003A,Mingjun Bussiness Centere,Dalang Hualing Road ,Longhua

City/Area
Shenzhen

State/Province
Guangdong

Zip/Postal Code
518000

Country/Region
China

Telephone
86-755-23209612

Website

Website on ecplaza.net

Contact Now

Contact Now